ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14145399

nr 1414 5399

Olle Eriksson

(f. 1939), Sverige

Olle Eriksson (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, "vår vid lasse Hall". Oil on canvas, 27x22, outer dimensions including frame: 37x32cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "vår vid lasse Hall". Olja på duk, 27x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x32cm

Olle "Droppen" Eriksson, Swedish painter born 1939 in Gimåfors, Medelpad.

Yes

800

SEK 1000

Monday August 23 2021
at 19:12:46

  • Artist/Designer

Olle Eriksson

Read more about Olle Eriksson